THE AMERICAN Final Draw Order

THE AMERICAN Final Draw Order

Names in RED are the EXEMPTIONS for that event.

Names in YELLOW are INVITED to that event. 

Names in WHITE are QUALIFIERS in that event.

A printable version is available here.

Bareback Draw Order

1. Jessy Davis
2. Clint Cannon
3. Casey Colletti
4. Caleb Bennett
5. J.R. Vezain
6. Caine Riddle
7. Ryan Gray
8. RC Landingham
9. Bobby Mote
10. Casey Breuer
11. Will Lowe
12. Tyler Nelson
13. Steven Peebles
14. Richmond Champion
15. Kaycee Feild

Steer Wrestling

1. Jule Hazen
2. Stan Branco
3. Luke Branquinho
4. Dean Gorsuch
5. Trevor Knowles
6. Tyler Waguespack
7. Dakota Eldridge
8. Dru Melvin
9. Casey Martin
10. Tyler Pearson
11. Bray Armes
12. Wyatt Smith
13. Matt Reeves
14. Nick Guy
15. Hunter Cure
16. Ote Berry

Team Roping

HEADER/HEELER
1. Charly Crawford/ Ryan Motes
2. Erich Rogers/ Cory Petska
3. Brandon Beers/ Jim Ross Cooper
4. Turtle Powell/ Dugan Kelly
5. Nick Sartain/ Rich Skelton
6. Justin Davis/ BJ Dugger
7. Trevor Brazile/ Travis Graves
8. Logan Olson/ Jordan Olson
9. Kaleb Driggers/ Patrick Smith
10. Colby Schneemann/ Seth Smithson
11. Riley Minor/ Brady Minor
12. Cale Markham/ Buddy Hawkins
13. Luke Brown/ Kollin VonAhn
14. Joel Bach/ Tommy Zuniga
15. Clay Tryan/ Jade Corkill
16. Speed Williams/ Shay Carroll
17. Chad Masters/ Clay O'Brien Cooper
18. Jake Barnes/Junior Nogueira

Saddle Bronc

1. Isaac Diaz
2. Tyler Corrington
3. Jesse Wright
4. Taos Muncy
5. Wade Sundell
6. Tyrel Larson
7. Cort Scheer
8. Cody DeMoss
9. Jacobs Crawley
10. Rusty Wright
11. Cody Wright
12. Jesse Kruse
13. Jake Wright
14. Erik Wolford
15. Chad Ferley
16. Dan Mortensen

Tie Down

1. Caleb Smidt
2. Timber Moore
3. Clif Cooper
4. Tyson Durfey
5. Ryan Jarrett
6. Marcos Allen Costa
7. Scott Kormos
8. Blane Cox
9. Tuf Cooper
10. Justin Maass
11. Trevor Brazile
12. Cory Solomon
13. Cody Ohl
14. Randall Carlisle
15. Shane Hanchey
16. Joe Beaver
17. Fred Whitfield

Barrel Racing

1. Kay Blandford
2. Sabrina Ketcham
3. Kenna Squires
4. Jane Melby
5. Shelly Anzick
6. Shada Brazile
7. Tami Semas
8. Christy Loflin
9. Clint Sherlin
10. Kaley Bass
11. Gretchen Benbenek
12. Michele Mcleod
13. June Holeman
14. Taylor Jacob
15. Robyn Herring
16. Lisa Lockhart
17. Katelyn Mcleod
18. Mary Walker
19. Erin Ricotti
20. Sherry Cervi
21. Charmayne James

Bull Riding

1. Mike Lee
2. L.J. Jenkins
3. Eduardo Aparecido Silva
4. Clayton Baethge
5. Marco Eguchi
6. Tanner Bryne
7 Cody Nance
8. Stormy Wing
9. Guilherme Marchi
10. Matt Triplett
11. Joao Ricardo Vieira
12. Jory Markiss
13. Silvano Alves
14. Skeeter Kingsolver
15. J. B. Mauney
16. Justin McBride
Powered by Frankly
All content © Copyright 2000 - 2018 Frankly and RFDTV. All Rights Reserved.
For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service , and Ad Choices .